Org team pitching totals -- Second Chance League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Sunderland Storm 3.614928277713688.26793192761974403929
Cooperstown Giants 3.684731207817686.17323302812632193445
Shamokin Stogies 3.725227207924709.07363522932172654641
Kenmore Miners 3.924633137924711.17843853101913353731
ArkLaTex Robins 4.102653127912696.07943883172323214640
Wheaton Warbirds 4.144633227920704.07533923242453103635
Peoria Caterpillars 4.303544167915699.18024163342353104529
Dyersville Dreamers 4.313642167811695.18354073331932225442
Jersey City Skeeters 4.343743158017711.17874083432743124825
Custer's Crimson Tide 4.364136147717683.17333963312422523834
Georgia Pines 4.425131238216725.28634103561993702929
Gas House Gorillas 4.774038167810698.18664253702092653634
Baltimore Terrapins 4.99334416779692.28384303842232593438
West Side Mets 5.01344413789689.28074363842902235050
Vegas Vipers 5.103147137812681.08494553862143105435
Texas Aggies 5.602454107810688.09065034282592295535
Totals 4.40628628266125623611160.0127646452545036834642681572

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Sunderland Storm91523196022152 8.9 2.6 11.6 5.8 0.5 2.2
Cooperstown Giants251717289124172 9.6 3.4 13.3 2.9 0.4 0.8
Shamokin Stogies414201811122182 9.3 2.8 12.3 3.4 0.6 1.2
Kenmore Miners1218262920125191 9.9 2.4 12.6 4.2 0.5 1.8
ArkLaTex Robins1512243015027143 10.3 3.0 13.4 4.2 0.6 1.4
Wheaton Warbirds718332713135134 9.6 3.1 13.0 4.0 0.5 1.3
Peoria Caterpillars71532309220122 10.3 3.0 13.5 4.0 0.6 1.3
Dyersville Dreamers111232212034217 10.8 2.5 13.5 2.9 0.7 1.2
Jersey City Skeeters19302533403271 10.0 3.5 13.8 3.9 0.6 1.1
Custer's Crimson Tide111324208134216 9.7 3.2 13.0 3.3 0.5 1.0
Georgia Pines52230304018121 10.7 2.5 13.4 4.6 0.4 1.9
Gas House Gorillas718313211235114 11.2 2.7 14.1 3.4 0.5 1.3
Baltimore Terrapins112433282029214 10.9 2.9 14.1 3.4 0.4 1.2
West Side Mets1011233912024212 10.5 3.8 14.5 2.9 0.7 0.8
Vegas Vipers9332838631791 11.2 2.8 14.5 4.1 0.7 1.4
Texas Aggies920363715150211 11.9 3.4 15.5 3.0 0.7 0.9
Totals1712924374591471344825243 10.3 3.0 13.5 3.7 0.5 1.3

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Sunderland Storm .658 1.272271 .2821158 .3911173 .396299.5 3.8 3.52 3.24
Cooperstown Giants .707 1.452514 .2781279 .4201296 .425348.6 4.5 4.11 3.98
Shamokin Stogies .694 1.342526 .2731271 .4141285 .419338.6 4.2 3.87 3.69
Kenmore Miners .698 1.372558 .2921279 .4071297 .413354.8 4.4 4.04 3.75
ArkLaTex Robins .729 1.472537 .2951363 .4331375 .437385.3 4.8 4.48 4.25
Wheaton Warbirds .698 1.422526 .2841285 .4101303 .416357.0 4.5 4.11 3.88
Peoria Caterpillars .725 1.482567 .2951349 .4251364 .430388.8 4.9 4.50 4.31
Dyersville Dreamers .749 1.482641 .2961373 .4401385 .444399.2 5.0 4.65 4.50
Jersey City Skeeters .727 1.492590 .2851400 .4301430 .439405.8 5.0 4.62 4.34
Custer's Crimson Tide .712 1.432487 .2791289 .4251302 .429354.3 4.6 4.20 3.94
Georgia Pines .724 1.462645 .3151357 .4161379 .422401.3 4.9 4.48 4.20
Gas House Gorillas .755 1.542665 .3111398 .4381416 .443425.9 5.4 4.94 4.64
Baltimore Terrapins .735 1.532600 .3091316 .4191340 .427392.6 5.0 4.59 4.61
West Side Mets .770 1.592572 .2941446 .4601457 .463420.7 5.4 4.94 4.89
Vegas Vipers .776 1.562532 .3141415 .4501448 .461437.3 5.6 5.20 5.03
Texas Aggies .805 1.692688 .3171524 .4691544 .475485.9 6.2 5.72 5.63
Totals .729 1.4740919 .29521502 .42821794 .4346183.6 4.9 4.49 4.29

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Sunderland Storm7713 .169448 .623386 5.05715 .263135.7 .635
Cooperstown Giants7817 .218546 .590405 5.26225 .403135.1 .607
Shamokin Stogies7924 .304247 .595476 6.05627 .482133.6 .620
Kenmore Miners7924 .304546 .582440 5.66929 .420135.8 .639
ArkLaTex Robins7912 .152335 .443327 4.110227 .265140.6 .623
Wheaton Warbirds7920 .253242 .532482 6.110045 .450137.7 .621
Peoria Caterpillars7915 .190541 .519358 4.510047 .470139.3 .624
Dyersville Dreamers7811 .141345 .577392 5.07930 .380134.5 .634
Jersey City Skeeters8017 .213742 .525387 4.810450 .481142.7 .605
Custer's Crimson Tide7717 .221539 .506403 5.29746 .474135.8 .618
Georgia Pines8216 .195245 .549436 5.310243 .422138.9 .638
Gas House Gorillas7810 .128234 .436462 5.910345 .437141.2 .626
Baltimore Terrapins779 .117239 .506368 4.814054 .386141.8 .614
West Side Mets789 .115237 .474398 5.110142 .416142.5 .599
Vegas Vipers7812 .154336 .462378 4.811750 .427136.7 .634
Texas Aggies7810 .128130 .385354 4.59849 .500144.2 .612
Totals1256236 .18853652 .5196452 5.11487624 .420138.5 .622

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Sunderland Storm3227 .8445 .156145715 .26377116 1.564 1.8
Cooperstown Giants3220 .6259 .28186225 .40378114 1.561 1.9
Shamokin Stogies3120 .64510 .323105627 .48279107 1.455 1.9
Kenmore Miners2413 .54210 .41786929 .42079122 1.555 2.2
ArkLaTex Robins2612 .46212 .4621510227 .26579146 1.867 2.2
Wheaton Warbirds3622 .61111 .3061510045 .45079128 1.659 2.2
Peoria Caterpillars2416 .6678 .333510047 .47079133 1.764 2.1
Dyersville Dreamers2716 .59311 .40797930 .38078128 1.667 1.9
Jersey City Skeeters2915 .51712 .414510450 .48180132 1.663 2.1
Custer's Crimson Tide2114 .6675 .23869746 .47477121 1.660 2.0
Georgia Pines3623 .63910 .2781310243 .42282140 1.766 2.1
Gas House Gorillas2216 .7276 .2731110345 .43778162 2.168 2.4
Baltimore Terrapins2716 .5938 .2962214054 .38677192 2.568 2.8
West Side Mets2213 .5917 .318810142 .41678146 1.969 2.1
Vegas Vipers1813 .7225 .278611750 .42778140 1.866 2.1
Texas Aggies1810 .5568 .44459849 .50078127 1.668 1.9
Totals425266 .626137 .3221601487624 .42012562154 1.71020 2.1