Org team pitching totals -- Second Chance League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Peoria Caterpillars 2.505424137828721.16302612002083611848
Jersey City Skeeters 3.234338118132732.17393172632242732744
ArkLaTex Robins 3.264833158126739.27213462682473423731
Wheaton Warbirds 3.314832128035715.07413282632203262644
Shamokin Stogies 3.364336127930712.07473302662352503148
Georgia Pines 3.404535118040706.16983212672293512139
Custer's Crimson Tide 3.444732237919722.17173292762283544142
Baltimore Terrapins 3.454039147923702.07343382692713231637
Kenmore Miners 3.474535138028735.27393282842152281638
Gas House Gorillas 3.614436148022720.17903722892382872045
Pilot Point Aggies 3.66423898031717.27683502922633032539
Vegas Vipers 3.72473297940709.17613712932363002229
Heartland Comets 3.76314847926694.07103522902732652339
Cooperstown Giants 4.49225888023708.08324423533112582545
Dyersville Dreamers 4.84166367913695.18474633742972072437
Chicago Black Sox 5.56225888014691.19074944272932233038
Totals 3.68637637182127443011422.2120815742467439884651402643

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Peoria Caterpillars42425240026193 7.9 2.6 10.8 4.5 0.2 1.7
Jersey City Skeeters52131259125221 9.1 2.8 12.1 3.4 0.3 1.2
ArkLaTex Robins1620362410178266 8.8 3.0 12.0 4.2 0.5 1.4
Wheaton Warbirds1729303014137295 9.3 2.8 12.5 4.1 0.3 1.5
Shamokin Stogies1517362810337254 9.4 3.0 12.6 3.2 0.4 1.1
Georgia Pines1421192712125201 8.9 2.9 12.1 4.5 0.3 1.5
Custer's Crimson Tide141826297041164 8.9 2.8 12.0 4.4 0.5 1.6
Baltimore Terrapins52431237026263 9.4 3.5 13.2 4.1 0.2 1.2
Kenmore Miners72445305347283 9.0 2.6 12.0 2.8 0.2 1.1
Gas House Gorillas1221362224024277 9.9 3.0 13.1 3.6 0.2 1.2
Pilot Point Aggies143132218135152 9.6 3.3 13.3 3.8 0.3 1.2
Vegas Vipers1726202520543510 9.7 3.0 13.0 3.8 0.3 1.3
Heartland Comets1023322810172246 9.2 3.5 13.0 3.4 0.3 1.0
Cooperstown Giants3520352415251418 10.6 4.0 14.8 3.3 0.3 0.8
Dyersville Dreamers1621423616737251 11.0 3.8 15.1 2.7 0.3 0.7
Chicago Black Sox1021413119042262 11.8 3.8 15.9 2.9 0.4 0.8
Totals2113615174271682165740466 9.5 3.1 12.9 3.7 0.3 1.2

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Peoria Caterpillars .584 1.162414 .2541022 .3381046 .346239.8 2.9 2.69 2.55
Jersey City Skeeters .645 1.312617 .2721171 .3701192 .377305.3 3.7 3.38 3.36
ArkLaTex Robins .651 1.312569 .2661230 .3831250 .389324.3 3.8 3.55 3.31
Wheaton Warbirds .669 1.342510 .2851194 .3841223 .393319.8 3.9 3.62 3.53
Shamokin Stogies .675 1.382593 .2761223 .3911240 .397326.6 4.0 3.72 3.65
Georgia Pines .647 1.312423 .2791147 .3771168 .384296.7 3.7 3.40 3.26
Custer's Crimson Tide .667 1.312472 .2731225 .3941243 .399321.9 3.9 3.61 3.41
Baltimore Terrapins .675 1.432500 .2871227 .3921251 .399330.7 4.1 3.82 3.74
Kenmore Miners .633 1.302689 .2691129 .3561153 .363298.4 3.6 3.29 3.19
Gas House Gorillas .677 1.432666 .2891255 .3881276 .395339.7 4.1 3.82 3.78
Pilot Point Aggies .682 1.442596 .2861264 .3931295 .402350.7 4.3 3.96 3.89
Vegas Vipers .680 1.412565 .2881239 .3931265 .402340.5 4.2 3.89 3.73
Heartland Comets .677 1.422502 .2751222 .3961245 .403333.8 4.2 3.90 3.71
Cooperstown Giants .737 1.612654 .3041395 .4271415 .433401.6 5.0 4.59 4.67
Dyersville Dreamers .750 1.652708 .3041406 .4321427 .438422.4 5.3 4.92 4.87
Chicago Black Sox .786 1.742709 .3241473 .4501494 .456465.6 5.9 5.46 5.54
Totals .678 1.4141187 .28419822 .39220183 .3995395.5 4.1 3.83 3.74

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Peoria Caterpillars7828 .359860 .769385 4.94717 .362138.4 .623
Jersey City Skeeters8132 .395757 .704320 4.03910 .256134.4 .628
ArkLaTex Robins8126 .321548 .593386 4.86028 .467138.6 .618
Wheaton Warbirds8035 .438548 .600391 4.94613 .283136.0 .627
Shamokin Stogies7930 .380551 .646365 4.64213 .310135.8 .622
Georgia Pines8040 .500450 .625437 5.54417 .386135.7 .620
Custer's Crimson Tide7919 .241547 .595382 4.86929 .420138.3 .626
Baltimore Terrapins7923 .291849 .620362 4.66624 .364141.5 .612
Kenmore Miners8028 .350647 .587363 4.56927 .391135.4 .621
Gas House Gorillas8022 .275952 .650380 4.86225 .403140.1 .620
Pilot Point Aggies8031 .387945 .563374 4.75015 .300142.8 .612
Vegas Vipers7940 .506344 .557432 5.55921 .356141.2 .616
Heartland Comets7926 .329450 .633330 4.25726 .456139.9 .604
Cooperstown Giants8023 .287242 .525274 3.48138 .469142.9 .596
Dyersville Dreamers7913 .165338 .481232 2.910140 .396144.2 .599
Chicago Black Sox8014 .175033 .412329 4.19847 .480144.2 .599
Totals1274430 .33883761 .5975742 4.5990390 .394139.3 .615

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Peoria Caterpillars1613 .8133 .18844717 .3627872 0.950 1.4
Jersey City Skeeters1911 .5795 .26353910 .2568184 1.049 1.7
ArkLaTex Robins2015 .7505 .25036028 .46781105 1.355 1.9
Wheaton Warbirds1512 .8003 .20024613 .2838069 0.945 1.5
Shamokin Stogies1812 .6675 .27874213 .3107991 1.249 1.9
Georgia Pines1811 .6116 .33344417 .3868061 0.840 1.5
Custer's Crimson Tide2623 .8852 .077106929 .42079120 1.560 2.0
Baltimore Terrapins1814 .7784 .22296624 .36479101 1.356 1.8
Kenmore Miners2513 .5209 .36066927 .39180104 1.352 2.0
Gas House Gorillas1814 .7782 .11136225 .40380120 1.558 2.1
Pilot Point Aggies129 .7503 .25015015 .3008078 1.049 1.6
Vegas Vipers109 .9001 .10025921 .3567974 0.939 1.9
Heartland Comets114 .3647 .63625726 .4567975 0.953 1.4
Cooperstown Giants128 .6674 .33318138 .46980100 1.357 1.8
Dyersville Dreamers136 .4626 .462110140 .39679115 1.566 1.7
Chicago Black Sox148 .5716 .42929847 .48080118 1.566 1.8
Totals265182 .68771 .26862990390 .39412741487 1.2844 1.8