Org team pitching totals -- Second Chance League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Jersey City Skeeters 3.544733168029710.06853402793212455035
Shamokin Stogies 4.105227137923727.07804033312461827533
Wheaton Warbirds 4.215524227919709.27783863322472374835
Kenmore Miners 4.425425177916709.17714103483122645134
Custer's Crimson Tide 4.624532167719691.07864323552811906041
Sunderland Storm 4.714433197714689.27974103612672744441
Peoria Caterpillars 5.34354487917699.18614694152832355434
Cooperstown Giants 5.43344487831686.28434714143501996141
Vegas Vipers 5.45304867826693.08445284203261955435
Baltimore Terrapins 5.56304710778678.18824824192901635141
Dyersville Dreamers 5.63334517788688.08805074302662016338
Heartland Milkmen 5.66314797816685.28925174313241986652
ArkLaTex Robins 5.693544177913691.09065194372922147638
Georgia Pines 5.70384413828729.19145544623612546428
Gas House Gorillas 5.77294913787695.29005644462971896036
West Side Mets 6.073642177813691.18765174663831706545
Totals 5.11628628221125626711175.0133957509634648463410942607

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Jersey City Skeeters151216297349174 8.7 4.1 12.9 3.1 0.6 0.8
Shamokin Stogies311416358128176 9.7 3.0 12.9 2.3 0.9 0.7
Wheaton Warbirds1482133701390 9.9 3.1 13.1 3.0 0.6 1.0
Kenmore Miners144243018019215 9.8 4.0 13.8 3.3 0.6 0.8
Custer's Crimson Tide215224012212143 10.2 3.7 14.0 2.5 0.8 0.7
Sunderland Storm161122306129140 10.4 3.5 14.0 3.6 0.6 1.0
Peoria Caterpillars815233511322113 11.1 3.6 14.9 3.0 0.7 0.8
Cooperstown Giants29422327043171 11.0 4.6 15.7 2.6 0.8 0.6
Vegas Vipers191628385124182 11.0 4.2 15.4 2.5 0.7 0.6
Baltimore Terrapins227293110025224 11.7 3.8 15.6 2.2 0.7 0.6
Dyersville Dreamers22927393042203 11.5 3.5 15.1 2.6 0.8 0.8
Heartland Milkmen11931377332252 11.7 4.3 16.1 2.6 0.9 0.6
ArkLaTex Robins2911203317725142 11.8 3.8 15.7 2.8 1.0 0.7
Georgia Pines231121355045158 11.3 4.5 15.9 3.1 0.8 0.7
Gas House Gorillas125215112180167 11.6 3.8 15.6 2.4 0.8 0.6
West Side Mets206263521227131 11.4 5.0 16.5 2.2 0.8 0.4
Totals3061473695631562451526351 10.8 3.9 14.8 2.7 0.8 0.7

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Jersey City Skeeters .678 1.422519 .2521296 .4121308 .416339.9 4.2 3.88 3.81
Shamokin Stogies .729 1.412728 .2581441 .4441455 .448395.3 4.7 4.40 4.13
Wheaton Warbirds .721 1.442633 .2771373 .4331381 .435381.6 4.7 4.36 4.07
Kenmore Miners .742 1.532595 .2771461 .4531465 .454404.8 5.0 4.62 4.38
Custer's Crimson Tide .754 1.542611 .2781432 .4551437 .457406.7 5.2 4.77 4.64
Sunderland Storm .747 1.542522 .2991382 .4431393 .447400.8 5.2 4.71 4.59
Peoria Caterpillars .792 1.642664 .3031536 .4721551 .477469.4 5.9 5.44 5.20
Cooperstown Giants .803 1.742642 .2961582 .4861586 .487478.5 6.1 5.64 5.57
Vegas Vipers .791 1.692690 .2941550 .4721566 .477468.1 5.9 5.47 5.33
Baltimore Terrapins .819 1.732665 .3121543 .4861550 .488481.1 6.3 5.74 5.66
Dyersville Dreamers .816 1.672674 .3061569 .4881578 .491486.5 6.2 5.73 5.45
Heartland Milkmen .829 1.772655 .3111602 .4931611 .495499.2 6.4 5.90 6.06
ArkLaTex Robins .843 1.732677 .3101664 .5091675 .512525.0 6.7 6.15 5.95
Georgia Pines .811 1.752810 .3021715 .4901726 .493532.2 6.4 5.91 5.66
Gas House Gorillas .812 1.722754 .3051603 .4851608 .487508.3 6.4 5.92 5.62
West Side Mets .842 1.822701 .3001700 .5111706 .513529.7 6.8 6.21 6.10
Totals .784 1.6342540 .29324449 .47124596 .4747286.2 5.7 5.28 5.12

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Jersey City Skeeters8029 .363652 .650478 6.05824 .414137.9 .578
Shamokin Stogies7923 .291339 .494538 6.85618 .321136.9 .607
Wheaton Warbirds7919 .241537 .468526 6.710441 .394135.9 .602
Kenmore Miners7916 .203142 .532480 6.110749 .458140.5 .592
Custer's Crimson Tide7719 .247141 .532504 6.59947 .475137.1 .596
Sunderland Storm7714 .182434 .442460 6.011351 .451140.8 .604
Peoria Caterpillars7917 .215230 .380448 5.710239 .382141.4 .597
Cooperstown Giants7831 .397228 .359464 5.93614 .389146.1 .581
Vegas Vipers7826 .333233 .423412 5.38548 .565142.5 .580
Baltimore Terrapins778 .104034 .442421 5.514958 .389140.6 .588
Dyersville Dreamers788 .103231 .397433 5.610146 .455139.5 .610
Heartland Milkmen7816 .205426 .333426 5.59644 .458144.7 .583
ArkLaTex Robins7913 .165028 .354466 5.914254 .380141.0 .592
Georgia Pines828 .098121 .256514 6.312553 .424148.2 .586
Gas House Gorillas787 .090129 .372505 6.516086 .538143.5 .591
West Side Mets7813 .167335 .449434 5.612364 .520148.1 .568
Totals1256267 .21337540 .4307509 6.01656736 .444141.6 .591

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Jersey City Skeeters3116 .51611 .35555824 .41480100 1.351 2.0
Shamokin Stogies2413 .5428 .33365618 .32179102 1.356 1.8
Wheaton Warbirds3822 .57911 .2891910441 .39479132 1.760 2.2
Kenmore Miners3917 .43615 .3851610749 .45879143 1.863 2.3
Custer's Crimson Tide3416 .47114 .412139947 .47577141 1.858 2.4
Sunderland Storm3419 .55912 .3531311351 .45177152 2.063 2.4
Peoria Caterpillars218 .38112 .571910239 .38279135 1.762 2.2
Cooperstown Giants148 .5716 .42923614 .3897868 0.947 1.4
Vegas Vipers126 .5006 .50028548 .56578117 1.552 2.3
Baltimore Terrapins2110 .4766 .2861914958 .38977195 2.569 2.8
Dyersville Dreamers2317 .7395 .217710146 .45578142 1.870 2.0
Heartland Milkmen209 .4508 .40029644 .45878126 1.662 2.0
ArkLaTex Robins3017 .5679 .3001814254 .38079166 2.166 2.5
Georgia Pines2313 .5659 .391912553 .42482172 2.174 2.3
Gas House Gorillas2813 .46413 .4641016086 .53878194 2.571 2.7
West Side Mets3017 .56712 .400712364 .52078163 2.165 2.5
Totals422221 .524157 .3721571656736 .44412562248 1.8989 2.3