Org team pitching totals -- Second Chance League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Wheaton Warbirds 3.432816124413393.1431182150921892230
Kenmore Miners 3.52251974416389.0422210152721453014
Baltimore Terrapins 3.64251854316388.0402184157851482612
Shamokin Stogies 3.79222211448389.13782091641221423319
Vegas Vipers 4.11271774411394.04662231801121582319
Gas House Gorillas 4.16242014445393.2487229182961582514
Custer's Crimson Tide 4.33241884213374.04272191801061092326
Peoria Caterpillars 4.5620228428385.0470233195941572020
Dyersville Dreamers 4.62152710423372.14662401911071212922
Sunderland Storm 4.7025189434384.2490232201781532819
Cooperstown Giants 4.9020249449389.04822432121231713325
Jersey City Skeeters 4.9917272449384.05132612131231173926
Georgia Pines 5.0018269445388.24962622161051893215
ArkLaTex Robins 5.06222174312386.05032572171161583229
Heartland Comets 5.1416287446388.25022672221161763018
Texas Aggies 5.8219247438389.25072782521411552824
Totals 4.483473471326941466189.174423729308416882446453332

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Wheaton Warbirds471818101352 9.9 2.1 12.1 4.3 0.5 2.1
Kenmore Miners101495511965 9.8 1.7 11.8 3.4 0.7 2.0
Baltimore Terrapins5132111101333 9.3 2.0 11.6 3.4 0.6 1.7
Shamokin Stogies169911501862 8.7 2.8 11.8 3.3 0.8 1.2
Vegas Vipers11101421611571 10.6 2.6 13.4 3.6 0.5 1.4
Gas House Gorillas51315146110100 11.1 2.2 13.6 3.6 0.6 1.6
Custer's Crimson Tide821810612142 10.3 2.6 13.3 2.6 0.6 1.0
Peoria Caterpillars51414203211102 11.0 2.2 13.5 3.7 0.5 1.7
Dyersville Dreamers12131218608101 11.3 2.6 14.2 2.9 0.7 1.1
Sunderland Storm910121341890 11.5 1.8 13.5 3.6 0.7 2.0
Cooperstown Giants01512195417130 11.2 2.8 14.3 4.0 0.8 1.4
Jersey City Skeeters20131716604101 12.0 2.9 15.2 2.7 0.9 1.0
Georgia Pines1018161882350 11.5 2.4 14.3 4.4 0.7 1.8
ArkLaTex Robins1012171681882 11.7 2.7 14.7 3.7 0.7 1.4
Heartland Comets71813171101840 11.6 2.7 14.7 4.1 0.7 1.5
Texas Aggies7171019201451 11.7 3.3 15.4 3.6 0.6 1.1
Totals139217217246831420011522 10.8 2.5 13.6 3.6 0.7 1.4

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Wheaton Warbirds .699 1.331395 .293696 .408703 .412189.9 4.2 3.91 3.62
Kenmore Miners .684 1.271433 .274682 .403696 .411186.4 4.2 3.88 3.51
Baltimore Terrapins .665 1.261389 .271636 .383649 .391174.8 4.0 3.65 3.38
Shamokin Stogies .688 1.281378 .250710 .422719 .427183.4 4.1 3.82 3.40
Vegas Vipers .730 1.471474 .301754 .424764 .430220.5 4.9 4.53 4.27
Gas House Gorillas .749 1.481505 .307783 .436796 .443233.9 5.2 4.81 4.47
Custer's Crimson Tide .738 1.431405 .288719 .432740 .445209.2 5.0 4.53 4.25
Peoria Caterpillars .746 1.461453 .310749 .431763 .439222.3 5.0 4.68 4.35
Dyersville Dreamers .777 1.541436 .304778 .456791 .464233.4 5.5 5.08 4.85
Sunderland Storm .771 1.481457 .317777 .450787 .456234.8 5.4 4.94 4.61
Cooperstown Giants .785 1.561437 .312821 .461836 .470248.4 5.6 5.17 5.05
Jersey City Skeeters .837 1.661505 .315892 .496905 .504279.2 6.4 5.89 5.65
Georgia Pines .781 1.551459 .318821 .455839 .465254.0 5.7 5.29 4.97
ArkLaTex Robins .785 1.601468 .321811 .454823 .461248.6 5.6 5.22 5.26
Heartland Comets .795 1.591472 .321843 .465861 .475266.0 6.0 5.54 5.17
Texas Aggies .818 1.661477 .324876 .482893 .491278.7 6.4 5.79 5.52
Totals .754 1.4823143 .30212348 .44212565 .4503651.5 5.2 4.78 4.50

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Wheaton Warbirds4413 .295227 .614240 5.53316 .485129.0 .644
Kenmore Miners4416 .364425 .568277 6.33719 .514126.8 .645
Baltimore Terrapins4316 .372024 .558205 4.83010 .333126.6 .636
Shamokin Stogies448 .182124 .545219 5.02912 .414131.1 .627
Vegas Vipers4411 .250226 .591278 6.37128 .394136.2 .633
Gas House Gorillas445 .114021 .477246 5.67421 .284134.2 .639
Custer's Crimson Tide4213 .310320 .476236 5.64119 .463131.0 .625
Peoria Caterpillars428 .190316 .381225 5.46428 .438138.3 .636
Dyersville Dreamers423 .071025 .595161 3.85123 .451132.7 .643
Sunderland Storm434 .093123 .535245 5.77035 .500128.7 .646
Cooperstown Giants449 .205226 .591210 4.86732 .478139.9 .612
Jersey City Skeeters449 .205118 .409209 4.89838 .388135.1 .632
Georgia Pines445 .114122 .500290 6.67237 .514137.3 .635
ArkLaTex Robins4312 .279419 .442208 4.86331 .492140.1 .634
Heartland Comets446 .136116 .364218 5.07320 .274140.0 .624
Texas Aggies438 .186115 .349262 6.19041 .456143.1 .620
Totals694146 .21026347 .5003729 5.4963410 .426134.4 .633

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Wheaton Warbirds1512 .8003 .20053316 .4854456 1.331 1.8
Kenmore Miners97 .7782 .22253719 .5144462 1.428 2.2
Baltimore Terrapins105 .5004 .40003010 .3334349 1.127 1.8
Shamokin Stogies1311 .8461 .07732912 .4144470 1.636 1.9
Vegas Vipers147 .5007 .50067128 .3944478 1.833 2.4
Gas House Gorillas2514 .5607 .280147421 .28444100 2.339 2.6
Custer's Crimson Tide178 .4717 .41244119 .4634257 1.429 2.0
Peoria Caterpillars168 .5007 .43836428 .4384272 1.734 2.1
Dyersville Dreamers1410 .7144 .28635123 .4514280 1.939 2.1
Sunderland Storm199 .4749 .47477035 .5004388 2.039 2.3
Cooperstown Giants139 .6924 .30836732 .4784469 1.635 2.0
Jersey City Skeeters82 .2506 .75039838 .38844102 2.335 2.9
Georgia Pines219 .42911 .52497237 .5144489 2.039 2.3
ArkLaTex Robins167 .4387 .43836331 .4924378 1.831 2.5
Heartland Comets117 .6364 .36487320 .27444109 2.538 2.9
Texas Aggies147 .5006 .42929041 .4564383 1.935 2.4
Totals235132 .56289 .37978963410 .4266941242 1.8548 2.3