Org team pitching totals -- Second Chance League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Vegas Vipers 3.644927207619690.07113172791983222757
Peoria Caterpillars 4.233642127815696.07353903272892684062
Mudville Nine 4.30403747734692.17883943312262673464
Baltimore Terrapins 4.413443177711686.17613943362472753867
Georgia Pines 4.454631167719684.07634043382592713547
Gas House Gorillas 4.464435217912704.27774103492703674143
Wheaton Warbirds 4.504235187721698.17493873492573253157
Custer's Crimson Tide 4.584535238015709.07564133612302804937
Kenmore Miners 4.603342127513672.28314343442072472752
Flint Vehicles 4.663541207612681.17754093532492865955
Willoughby Starlings 4.733939197812693.08304203642382485480
Jersey City Skeeters 4.753444137813697.28244263682232976544
Sunderland Storm 4.754336157922712.18084303762404094051
Queen City Baseball Club 4.803940227910697.18424463723052376080
Indianapolis Racers 4.91304857829691.08424663772552574176
Panhandle Artesian Wells 5.46324615787696.28604954233372814759
Totals 4.58621621252124226411102.2126526635564740304637688931

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Vegas Vipers1218292611112112 9.3 2.6 12.1 4.2 0.4 1.6
Peoria Caterpillars1613263114224151 9.5 3.7 13.4 3.5 0.5 0.9
Mudville Nine131821363316142 10.2 2.9 13.4 3.5 0.4 1.2
Baltimore Terrapins161321266015141 10.0 3.2 13.4 3.6 0.5 1.1
Georgia Pines245102311120101 10.0 3.4 13.5 3.6 0.5 1.0
Gas House Gorillas152224346025164 9.9 3.4 13.7 4.7 0.5 1.4
Wheaton Warbirds2222202611321214 9.7 3.3 13.2 4.2 0.4 1.3
Custer's Crimson Tide1662324312982 9.6 2.9 12.6 3.6 0.6 1.2
Kenmore Miners23923428440121 11.1 2.8 14.0 3.3 0.4 1.2
Flint Vehicles2117292721326153 10.2 3.3 13.8 3.8 0.8 1.1
Willoughby Starlings151622279128144 10.8 3.1 14.1 3.2 0.7 1.0
Jersey City Skeeters3216252914131163 10.6 2.9 13.7 3.8 0.8 1.3
Sunderland Storm2725323412026183 10.2 3.0 13.6 5.2 0.5 1.7
Queen City Baseball Club3114172927227110 10.9 3.9 15.0 3.1 0.8 0.8
Indianapolis Racers13821325128131 11.0 3.3 14.4 3.3 0.5 1.0
Panhandle Artesian Wells219243314334142 11.1 4.4 15.6 3.6 0.6 0.8
Totals3172313674791752640222234 10.3 3.3 13.7 3.8 0.6 1.2

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Vegas Vipers .690 1.322391 .2861199 .4061217 .412316.4 4.1 3.71 3.43
Peoria Caterpillars .725 1.472483 .2801347 .4351360 .440364.5 4.6 4.24 4.12
Mudville Nine .740 1.462538 .2971346 .4371364 .442376.9 4.8 4.41 4.19
Baltimore Terrapins .746 1.472450 .2951348 .4461361 .450372.2 4.8 4.39 4.22
Georgia Pines .744 1.492511 .2901399 .4541404 .456387.2 5.0 4.59 4.14
Gas House Gorillas .754 1.492470 .2981438 .4541460 .461408.8 5.1 4.70 4.28
Wheaton Warbirds .732 1.442442 .2941345 .4371367 .444367.3 4.7 4.26 3.99
Custer's Crimson Tide .721 1.392564 .2761374 .4391380 .441375.5 4.6 4.29 3.82
Kenmore Miners .755 1.542565 .3131343 .4401352 .443399.5 5.2 4.81 4.49
Flint Vehicles .778 1.502437 .2941431 .4691448 .475410.4 5.3 4.88 4.61
Willoughby Starlings .795 1.542552 .3041480 .4761496 .481428.4 5.5 5.01 4.84
Jersey City Skeeters .795 1.502545 .2981520 .4831536 .488444.8 5.6 5.16 4.65
Sunderland Storm .754 1.472482 .3091430 .4471455 .455408.3 5.0 4.64 4.25
Queen City Baseball Club .794 1.642594 .3011529 .4761543 .481445.8 5.6 5.18 5.27
Indianapolis Racers .791 1.592598 .3081502 .4751510 .478435.5 5.5 5.11 4.82
Panhandle Artesian Wells .814 1.722613 .3111619 .4931628 .495487.3 6.1 5.67 5.40
Totals .759 1.5040235 .29722650 .45522881 .4596420.6 5.1 4.68 4.40

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Vegas Vipers7619 .250448 .632436 5.79333 .355133.8 .635
Peoria Caterpillars7815 .192445 .577384 4.99234 .370142.0 .603
Mudville Nine7734 .442346 .597364 4.77231 .431136.1 .620
Baltimore Terrapins7711 .143044 .571370 4.810041 .410136.8 .612
Georgia Pines7719 .247441 .532473 6.17632 .421137.5 .613
Gas House Gorillas7912 .152139 .494456 5.87232 .444141.7 .610
Wheaton Warbirds7721 .273333 .429443 5.88239 .476142.0 .621
Custer's Crimson Tide8015 .188242 .525436 5.47543 .573134.0 .626
Kenmore Miners7513 .173334 .453346 4.610551 .486140.2 .626
Flint Vehicles7612 .158338 .500428 5.69643 .448139.8 .609
Willoughby Starlings7812 .154041 .526421 5.48138 .469136.2 .614
Jersey City Skeeters7813 .167134 .436439 5.69034 .378139.0 .621
Sunderland Storm7922 .278538 .481436 5.56839 .574144.6 .628
Queen City Baseball Club7910 .127341 .519441 5.611143 .387138.9 .595
Indianapolis Racers7829 .372535 .449360 4.68040 .500139.5 .611
Panhandle Artesian Wells787 .090130 .385402 5.215067 .447147.4 .593
Totals1242264 .21342629 .5066635 5.31443640 .444139.4 .615

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Vegas Vipers3220 .6258 .250189333 .35576123 1.657 2.2
Peoria Caterpillars1912 .6327 .368159234 .37078155 2.063 2.5
Mudville Nine104 .4006 .60017231 .4317791 1.243 2.1
Baltimore Terrapins2817 .6077 .2501410041 .41077152 2.066 2.3
Georgia Pines2216 .7275 .22797632 .42177114 1.558 2.0
Gas House Gorillas3121 .6779 .29057232 .44479121 1.567 1.8
Wheaton Warbirds2918 .6216 .20788239 .47677113 1.556 2.0
Custer's Crimson Tide2823 .8213 .107137543 .57380135 1.765 2.1
Kenmore Miners2412 .5009 .3751310551 .48675154 2.162 2.5
Flint Vehicles3220 .6258 .250159643 .44876140 1.864 2.2
Willoughby Starlings3319 .57612 .364148138 .46978125 1.666 1.9
Jersey City Skeeters2913 .44810 .34599034 .37878155 2.065 2.4
Sunderland Storm2515 .6008 .32036839 .57479116 1.557 2.0
Queen City Baseball Club3122 .7106 .1942111143 .38779175 2.269 2.5
Indianapolis Racers125 .4177 .58358040 .5007898 1.349 2.0
Panhandle Artesian Wells2915 .51710 .3451515067 .44778193 2.571 2.7
Totals414252 .609121 .2921781443640 .44412422160 1.7978 2.2