Org team pitching totals -- Second Chance League
Regular season

Primary
TeamERAWLSGCGINNHRERBBKHRGDP
Custer's Crimson Tide 3.24834232125361141.111284864112423797657
Sunderland Storm 3.72586823126181131.111545554672875426859
Baltimore Terrapins 3.82626527127231139.012155944843014166531
Jersey City Skeeters 3.99685830126211137.012825965043484118443
Vegas Vipers 4.16804630126291140.1127563252729749610277
Dyersville Dreamers 4.26616520126191139.213626525392622738751
Peoria Caterpillars 4.30537326126251121.112696355363264167267
Wheaton Warbirds 4.41557027125311108.012846325432784548650
Indianapolis Racers 4.4453732112691140.012847095634143818054
Southport Spiders 4.47577027127131150.214066945713003918647
Kenmore Miners 4.54626431126131123.213556945673284959563
Shamokin Stogies 4.62596829127201124.213466965773233859748
Gas House Gorillas 4.63804630126251126.013296915793015258155
ArkLaTex Robins 4.65656132126121116.1130866757741248710456
Georgia Pines 4.84705734127181144.213807166153183568944
Cooperstown Giants 5.24438319126151103.214017746424063919875
Totals 4.3310091009438201832718087.220778104238702514367981370877

Secondary
TeamIWHBPSHSFWPBKSBCSPKH/9BB/9R/9K/9HR/9K/BB
Custer's Crimson Tide101333547152274 8.9 1.9 10.9 3.0 0.6 1.6
Sunderland Storm2536452771592510 9.2 2.3 11.7 4.3 0.5 1.9
Baltimore Terrapins1430365423240161 9.6 2.4 12.2 3.3 0.5 1.4
Jersey City Skeeters252330428538235 10.1 2.8 13.1 3.3 0.7 1.2
Vegas Vipers132532419320284 10.1 2.3 12.6 3.9 0.8 1.7
Dyersville Dreamers261445566551194 10.8 2.1 12.9 2.2 0.7 1.0
Peoria Caterpillars2529434112650215 10.2 2.6 13.0 3.3 0.6 1.3
Wheaton Warbirds2227454917152253 10.4 2.3 12.9 3.7 0.7 1.6
Indianapolis Racers2739435110971180 10.1 3.3 13.7 3.0 0.6 0.9
Southport Spiders162543578448387 11.0 2.3 13.5 3.1 0.7 1.3
Kenmore Miners2526514023226238 10.9 2.6 13.7 4.0 0.8 1.5
Shamokin Stogies491934408255327 10.8 2.6 13.5 3.1 0.8 1.2
Gas House Gorillas1123314410248244 10.6 2.4 13.2 4.2 0.6 1.7
ArkLaTex Robins361757529135264 10.5 3.3 14.0 3.9 0.8 1.2
Georgia Pines1724404611061259 10.9 2.5 13.5 2.8 0.7 1.1
Cooperstown Giants8724406011247216 11.4 3.3 14.9 3.2 0.8 1.0
Totals4283946487541794675339181 10.3 2.6 13.1 3.4 0.7 1.3

Analytical
TeamOPSWHIPBIPIPAVGTBWTBW/BFTBWHTBWH/BFRCRC27RCERACERA
Custer's Crimson Tide .645 1.204089 .2571824 .3801837 .383465.1 3.6 3.30 3.04
Sunderland Storm .683 1.273949 .2751980 .4062016 .413524.7 4.1 3.76 3.34
Baltimore Terrapins .694 1.334173 .2762043 .4102073 .416569.0 4.4 4.05 3.59
Jersey City Skeeters .721 1.434228 .2832184 .4292207 .433618.0 4.8 4.40 4.14
Vegas Vipers .714 1.384090 .2872110 .4212135 .426578.4 4.4 4.11 4.09
Dyersville Dreamers .726 1.424466 .2852161 .4242175 .426628.0 4.8 4.46 4.19
Peoria Caterpillars .734 1.424146 .2892170 .4352199 .441615.6 4.8 4.45 4.09
Wheaton Warbirds .745 1.414054 .2962156 .4402183 .446626.8 5.0 4.58 4.19
Indianapolis Racers .712 1.494265 .2822145 .4142184 .422619.7 4.8 4.40 4.39
Southport Spiders .751 1.484375 .3022265 .4382290 .442674.9 5.2 4.75 4.55
Kenmore Miners .765 1.504166 .3022317 .4532343 .459678.6 5.3 4.89 4.61
Shamokin Stogies .757 1.484268 .2932300 .4522319 .455669.7 5.2 4.82 4.49
Gas House Gorillas .734 1.454103 .3042170 .4312193 .436630.0 4.9 4.53 4.32
ArkLaTex Robins .777 1.544045 .2982360 .4662377 .469694.4 5.5 5.04 4.79
Georgia Pines .760 1.484361 .2962315 .4502339 .454692.9 5.4 4.90 4.54
Cooperstown Giants .791 1.644228 .3082401 .4662425 .471728.6 5.8 5.35 5.23
Totals .732 1.4367006 .29034901 .43235295 .4379996.6 4.9 4.48 4.21

Starters
TeamGSCGCG%SHOQSQS%RSRS/GRLRLSRL%PCH/GSTR%
Custer's Crimson Tide12536 .288888 .704753 6.08520 .235125.2 .653
Sunderland Storm12618 .143778 .619540 4.37525 .333133.1 .646
Baltimore Terrapins12723 .181676 .598591 4.712659 .468131.4 .638
Jersey City Skeeters12621 .167571 .563633 5.09933 .333137.8 .629
Vegas Vipers12629 .230464 .508842 6.79929 .293137.2 .636
Dyersville Dreamers12619 .151569 .548659 5.210351 .495133.3 .647
Peoria Caterpillars12625 .198466 .524541 4.310944 .404133.8 .625
Wheaton Warbirds12531 .248556 .448577 4.68941 .461130.2 .643
Indianapolis Racers1269 .071462 .492558 4.414165 .461140.8 .608
Southport Spiders12713 .102462 .488596 4.710042 .420135.1 .641
Kenmore Miners12613 .103465 .516621 4.914047 .336137.2 .629
Shamokin Stogies12720 .157667 .528605 4.89741 .423135.4 .637
Gas House Gorillas12625 .198765 .516869 6.914767 .456137.0 .639
ArkLaTex Robins12612 .095560 .476679 5.418672 .387140.7 .614
Georgia Pines12718 .142258 .457809 6.416576 .461136.5 .635
Cooperstown Giants12615 .119258 .460550 4.416367 .411137.0 .615
Totals2018327 .162781065 .52810423 5.21924779 .405135.1 .633

Relievers
TeamSVOSSV%BSBS%HLDIRIRSIR%GGRR/GGFR/GF
Custer's Crimson Tide4432 .72710 .22748520 .235125163 1.389 1.8
Sunderland Storm3823 .60511 .28967525 .333126189 1.5108 1.8
Baltimore Terrapins4727 .57414 .2983412659 .468127229 1.8104 2.2
Jersey City Skeeters4230 .71410 .238129933 .333126195 1.5105 1.9
Vegas Vipers4430 .68210 .227189929 .293126188 1.597 1.9
Dyersville Dreamers3820 .52618 .474710351 .495126190 1.5107 1.8
Peoria Caterpillars3526 .7439 .2571010944 .404126192 1.5101 1.9
Wheaton Warbirds4327 .62814 .326178941 .461125178 1.494 1.9
Indianapolis Racers2921 .7248 .2761314165 .461126206 1.6117 1.8
Southport Spiders5027 .54016 .3201310042 .420127205 1.6114 1.8
Kenmore Miners5031 .62013 .2602014047 .336126248 2.0113 2.2
Shamokin Stogies4529 .64413 .289139741 .423127193 1.5107 1.8
Gas House Gorillas4230 .71410 .2382914767 .456126230 1.8101 2.3
ArkLaTex Robins5332 .60416 .3023918672 .387126261 2.1114 2.3
Georgia Pines5434 .63016 .2962416576 .461127235 1.9109 2.2
Cooperstown Giants3119 .61311 .355716367 .411126238 1.9111 2.1
Totals685438 .639199 .2912661924779 .40520183340 1.71691 2.0